USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Partner Hoteis By Holz Joinville Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Partner Hoteis By Holz

Book Your Stay
2026-07-06
2026-07-07

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

16

Partner Hoteis By Holz 3*

 24-hour services

24-hour reception

 On-site Dining

Bar/ Lounge area

 No Smoking

Non-smoking rooms

 Air conditioning
 Pets

Pets allowed


The 3-star Partner Hoteis By Holz is placed in Joinville, not far from Parque da Expoville.

The venue is 4.1 km from the ecological park "Parque Zoobotanico", while the indoor mall "Shopping Cidade Das Flores" is 3.1 km away. The property is set within 4 km distance of the city centre. Museu Nacional do Corpo de Bombeiros is only a couple of minutes' drive away.

Cable programming and soundproof windows are among the comforts available in air-conditioned hotel rooms. These rooms also come with private bathrooms.

Begin the day with buffet breakfast. Joinville-Lauro Carneiro de Loyola airport is nearly 15 km away.

  • Airports
  • Joinville-Lauro Carneiro de Loyola
    15 km

Facilities

General

  • Non-smoking rooms
  • 24-hour reception
  • Pets allowed
  • Security
  • Lift
  • Vending machines
  • Fire extinguishers

Meals and drinks

  • Bar/ Lounge area

Services

  • Grocery shopping service

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Soundproofed rooms
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 12:00

Frequently asked questions

  • How far is Joinville-Lauro Carneiro de Loyola from Partner Hoteis By Holz Joinville?

    There is a 15-km distance between Joinville-Lauro Carneiro de Loyola and Partner Hoteis By Holz Joinville.
  • 🍳

    Does Partner Hoteis By Holz serve breakfasts?

    Yes, Partner Hoteis By Holz serves buffet breakfast.
  • What cancellation policy is offered in Partner Hoteis By Holz?

    Here free cancellation is provided at Partner Hoteis By Holz. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.
  • 🕑

    What time does check-in start in Partner Hoteis By Holz?

    Guests of Partner Hoteis By Holz are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00.
  • Will I find a workspaсe in my room in Partner Hoteis By Holz Joinville?

    Yes, a workspace is available in some rooms of Partner Hoteis By Holz Joinville.
  • 🕌

    What are the most famous tourist attractions near Partner Hoteis By Holz?

    You can visit Parque da Expoville, placed near Partner Hoteis By Holz.
  • Does Partner Hoteis By Holz offer lift access?

    Yes, lift is available to the guests at Partner Hoteis By Holz.
  • Where is Partner Hoteis By Holz placed?

    Partner Hoteis By Holz lies next to Parque da Expoville.
  • 💵

    What is the price of a room in Partner Hoteis By Holz?

    The average room price in Partner Hoteis By Holz is $23. For more specific information, contact the hotel staff.
  • What amenities are included in Partner Hoteis By Holz Joinville rooms?

    Some rooms of Partner Hoteis By Holz Joinville include a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, climate control and a work desk.
  • 🚪

    What kind of rooms does Partner Hoteis By Holz Joinville offer?

    At Partner Hoteis By Holz Joinville guests can choose among Standard Family Room, Standard Quadruple Room and Standard Triple Room.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-07-06
2026-07-07

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Partner Hoteis By Holz, Brazil

Rua Quinze De Novembro 4205, Joinville, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hotelsantacatarina.com

All rights reserved